German Slalom Series 2014

images (3)Veranstaltungen:

 

Rankings

German Slalom Series 2014 - Freestyle Slalom Männer

#Name Best 3GesamtInlinegames Hannover BattleInlinegames Hannover ClassicStarter Battle SchiffweilerHannover AutofreiMunich Fun BattleBattle Almost BremenBerlin X-Mas Slalom
1Jähnert, Hannes2562567810078
2Reinicke, Toni2362365086100
3Schröder, Martin202202784678
4Lippert, Jochen185185784166
5Sonnenberg, Andreas154154385858
6Schneider, Florian15015050100
7Grigoryan, Artur14814810048
8Zourmand, Ramtin1361365086
9Koslowski, René1381386672
10Stettmeier, Florian1341347262
11Eilers, Thorsten1241244678
12Zourmand, Hamun1161164472
13Trümmer, Christian1091094366
14Bader, Heiko1021024062
15Jabri, Romeo96963858
16Wanat, Christoph95954352
17Isaev, Igor868686
17Preukschat, Martin868686
19Xu, Guang505050
20Carstocea, Ortwin484848
21Mariani, Corrado444444
22Steinsch, Bela414141
23Nzirubusa, Mukiza383838
23Cerny, Michael383838
Stand November 2014

Freestyle Slalom Frauen 2014

PlatzName Best 3GesamtpunkteInlinegames Hannover BattleInlinegames Hannover ClassicStarter Battle SchiffweilerHannover AutofreiMunich Fun BattleBattle Almost BremenX-Mas Slalom Berlin
1Ziertmann, Anya30035010050100100
2Dittmann, Vanessa23027886487272
3Jabri, Sara214214865078
4Mokeeva, Elena100100100
5Marschallek, Jana868686
5Seefried, Beke868686
5Altschuler, Sascha868686
5Dams, Linda8686
9Trümmer, Daniela7878
10Achenbach, Melina6868
11Becker Carola505050
12Hasselbach, Katja484848
Stand November 2014

Hit Counter provided by plumber orange county